Connexion S'enregistrer

Connexion

Résultats des compétitions

Circuit no.3

Publié le 17 décembre 2013
Imprimer

Jour 1

BLOC 1GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-250 WEI, Adrian (ON) FENG, Andrew (ON) CARABALLO-BONIN, Jordan (QC) CAO, Raymond (ON)
251-500 XU, Joy (ON) CHAGNON, Marc-Antoine (QC) VIGNEAULT, Saona (QC) BARIL, Raphael (QC)
501-1000 SHIAO, Ann (ON) DUYSENS, Alexandre (QC) SICARD, Pierre (QC) SICARD, Nicolas (QC)
1001-1600 FEI, Jean (ON) SICARD, Nathan (QC) KALEV, Boris (QC) ADENIS, Bruno (QC)
1601-2500 DAM, Liem (QC) CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC) LAM, Ricky (ON) DUFRESNE, Frédérik (QC)
BLOC 2GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-400 BIARD, Thomas (QC) LANDRY-BELANGER, Louis (QC) COLELLA, Joseph (QC) DAVID, Li (ON)
401-800 HAMEL, Édouard (QC) RAYMOND, Zakary (QC) CHIN, Daniel (QC) GAUTHIER, Alex (QC)
801-1400 XU, Tommy (QC) SUN, Scholar (ON) FEI, Karen (ON) ZHAO, Dylan W (ON)
1401-2200 FLEURANT, Hugo (QC) PARADIS PLOURDE, Étienne (QC) DESCHAMPS, Claude (QC) KHADEM, Shahriar (ON)
2201-3000 DAM, Liem (QC) GALARNEAU, Patrick (QC) GAUTHIER, Carl (QC) CHARBONNEAU, Stephane (ON)

Jour 2

Bloc 3 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Récréatif SMIRNOV, Alexis (QC) LEDUC, François (QC) PELLETIER, Francis (QC) PIERRE, Jean-Eddy (QC)
Compétitif ZAINALDIN, Atta (ON) KHADEM, Shahriar (ON) DAVID, Emmanuel (QC) EL ALFY, Mohamed (QC)
Bloc 4 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Moins de 40 ans BOLDUC, Jean-François (QC)      
Vétérans 40 ans et + DALAN, David (QC) TRUDEAU, Serge (QC) PELLETIER, Francis (QC) SMIRNOV, Alexis (QC)
Vétérans 60 ans et + EL ALFY, Mohamed (QC) DAVID, Emmanuel (QC)    
Développement QuébecORARGENTBRONZE

9 ans Filles

LEVY-MARTEL, Leonella-Ariane (QC) RUZ, Mayra (QC) LEVY-MARTEL, Camille Sophie (QC)
9 ans Garçons LEDUC, Émile (QC) BEDARD, Nathan (QC) BEAULIEU, Alexis (QC)
11 ans Filles BERNIER, Mireille (QC) LEVESQUE, Kamille (QC) GUY-PAQUIN, Camille (QC)
11 ans Garçons FENG, Andrew (ON) VIGNEAULT, Mael (QC) LACROIX, William (QC)
13 ans Filles MELINTE, Miruna (QC)    
13 ans Garçons FOREST, Olivier (QC) TANG, Collin (QC) BEAULIEU, Francis (QC)
15 ans Garçons NADER, Moussa (QC) SCULLY, William (QC) ROUSSEL VALIERES, Tommy (QC)
Rencontres par équipeGAGNANTSFINALISTES
Catégorie A DUMOULIN, Félix (QC) / BOURBONNAIS, Alain (QC) LIU, Jiabao (ON) / GUO, Moxi (ON)
Catégorie B CHARBONNEAU, Stephane (ON) / JOHNSON, Julia (ON) XU, Tommy (QC) / ZHANG, Wenbin (QC)
Catégorie C LI, Kevin (ON) / LIN, Austin Yimin (ON) DUYSENS, Alexandre (QC) / PAGÉ-GUIOT, Zacharie (QC)
Catégorie D DING, Udy Zixin (ON) / HOU, Albert (ON) RAYMOND, Zakary (QC) / BARIL, Raphael (QC)
Catégorie E VIGNEAULT, Saona (QC) / HAMEL, Édouard (QC) MORIN, Anthony (QC) / ANGERS, Gabriel (QC)
Catégorie F ROSSI, Antoine (QC) / CARABALLO-BONIN, Jordan (QC) CAMPOS, Diego (QC) / FUNG, Véronica (QC)